Committee Name
SCDOT/CAGC Road Subcommittee254675191587
* NOTE: For best print results, use the export options at top right of the committee listing, then print.
Description

Focuses on technical issues associated with roadway and related construction processes.

Eligibility: GC members who perform SCDOT work

254675191587

Committee Roster

Full NamePositionOrganization
Donnie Ray, Jr.MemberA. O. Hardee & Son, Inc.214663265
Jason FerrellMemberBlythe Construction254675191587
Eric FaulkMemberPalmetto Corp.2769068728
Eric MoodyMemberC. R. Jackson, Inc.311099239
Joshua CampbellMemberReeves313609274
Jason LottMemberSanders Bros. Constr. Co. Inc.314953178
Tom ColeMemberRogers Group, Inc.317289287500
Brian JonesMemberBanks Construction Company, Inc.31731112
Chaddrick W. NoblesMemberCherokee, Inc.317782108
Chip BordeauxMemberKing Asphalt, Inc.-Upstate Division3201425208
Jon ChismMemberZachry Construction Corporation320348299760
Brian StumphMemberUnited Infrastructure Group, Inc.320539216
Eric C. PruemerMemberThe Lane Construction Corporation323059158
John CosgroveMemberArcher Western Construction323816215890
Ron Van VlakeMemberBlythe Construction32477916028
Leslie B. ClarkStaff LiaisonCarolinas AGC, Inc.1946102639